Chào mừng quý khách đến với Flowmeters Vietnam

+84 979.349.375

Ho tro truc tuyen

Click here to chat Skype Me™!
Click here to chat Skype Me™!
 
 Sales & Technical
09 1177 1919

 

Thăm dò ý kiến

Bạn quan tâm đến yếu tố nào khi lựa chọn Flowmeters Vietnam?
1. Chất lượng, 0 votes (0 %)
2. Giá cả, 0 votes (0 %)
3. Phong cách phục vụ, 0 votes (0 %)
4. Thân thiện, 1 vote (100 %)
Total votes: 1

Thống kê website

  • Thành viên online Thành viên online
    • Tổng cộng Đang online 11
    • Khách Khách 11
    • Thành viên Thành viên 0
    • Tổng cộng Lượt truy cập 2172514

Kho

Thiết bị có giá sẵn 40 

Đăng bởiMr. Tú

Thiết bị có giá sẵn 40

 

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: TCF-142-S-SC-T

RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Single-mode, -40 to 75°C 

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: TCF-142-S-SC-RM

RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module 

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: NPort 5650-16

16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100V or 240V 

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: TRC-190-AC

19 inches chassis, 110V to 220V AC input, 19 slots 

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: PWR-190-AC

Optional power supply module for TRC-190 series, 110V to 220V AC input 

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: CSM-400-1218

10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C 

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

EDS-208A-S-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40?to?75°C operating?temperature 

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

DK35A

DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm, for DE-311/211, NPort 5200/5400, NPort W2250/2150 

     

100% Austria Origin

Schat-Harding/ PALFINGER Viet Nam

LSE-100240

4100025 ARH 23 LR/MED TESTED 

     

100% USA Origin

WOODWARD Vietnam

8200-1302 CONTROL – 505D (LV-ATX & MARINE)

(8200-1302 - 505D)

     

100% Finland Origin

Vaisala Vietnam

Humidity and Temperature Transmitter

code: HMT330 5M0B141BCAD100C2CCGBAA1

     
     

100%  Germany  Origin

ELMED Vietnam

Type: LED-Stroboscope HELIO-STROB micro-2

Power supply 2.4-3V(2 mignon cells AA/LR6 or 2 mignon accumulators AA /HR6)

     
     

100% Japan Origin

Yokogawa

Model : EJA110A-ELS5A-99DA

Vietnam

Cảm biến áp suất ; Note : conf range nếu y/c

     

100% Japan Origin

Sinfonia Vietnam

Model: C10-1VF

Controller

     

100% Japan Origin

TODENSHA Vietnam

Model: UXTB-S-SCSN31/SCSN31

TODENSHA Joystick Controller 

     
     

100% Germany Origin

Tensometric Vietnam

Model HANDY-TENS VK2

 

HANDY-TENS WITH FIXED CERAMIC PINS

     

100% UK Origin

E2S Vietnam

Model: BExBG21DPDC048AS4A1S/Y

Explosion Proof Xenon Beacon 21 Joule

100% UK Origin

E2S Vietnam

Model: SP65-0001-A4

Pole Mount Bracket Kit 2" St/St A4 (316)

     
     

100% Germany Origin

Balluff Vietnam

BTL19HH

BTL7-E500-M0381-Z-KA05 Magnetostrictive Sensors 

     
     

100% Switzerland Origin

Comat Releco Vietnam

C12-A22X/DC24V

Interface Relays

100% Switzerland Origin

Comat Releco Vietnam

S4-P

RELAY SOCKET

100% Switzerland Origin

Comat Releco Vietnam

S5-P

RELAY SOCKET

100% Switzerland Origin

Comat Releco Vietnam

S3-L

RELAY SOCKET

     
     

100% Taiwan Origin

MOXA Vietnam

Model: MGate 5105-MB-EIP

1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature 

     
     

100% UK Origin

MICHELL Vietnam

EA2-TX-100-HD

Dewpoint Sensor

     

100% EU

Siemens

Model : 6GK7443-1EX30-0XE0

Origin

Vietnam

Module

100% EU

Siemens

Model : 6ES7153-2BA10-0XB0

Origin

Vietnam

SIMATIC DP/Connection ET

     

100% Germany Origin

Zielh-Abegg Vietnam

Type: FN050-VDK.4I.V7P1

P/N: 156916 Fan

     

100% USA Origin 

Allen Bradley Vietnam

Model: 1756-RM2

Redundancy Module

     

100% Singapore / Germany Origin  

Pepperl+Fuchs Vietnam

Model: KFD2-BR-1.PA.1500

Segment coupler

     

100% Japan Origin

Sinfonia Vietnam

Model: JC-10

Electroclutch

     
     

100% Japan Origin

TOGAMI Vietnam

Model: PAK-26JTC

Starter 

100% Japan Origin

TOGAMI Vietnam

Model: PAK-35JTC 

Starter 

     

100% NETHERLANDS Origin

Giovenzana International B.V. Vietnam

Model: P0200726SC02

IP65 CAM SWITCH 0-1 20A. 

 

© Copyright 2011 Pitesco Vietnam, All right reserved.
Địa chỉ : 21 Đường 12 Khu Dân Cư Vạn Phúc , Phường Hiệp Bình Phước, Quận Thủ Đức

Điện thoại : 0979.349.375

Email : tu@pitesvietnam.com

Website : www.flowmeters-vietnam.com